runningpix

Details of Photographs taken at Ogden Moors Fell Race 5 February 2005

Film No 05-05D

HOME | FELL INDEX | ROAD INDEX | X C INDEX | OTHER SPORTS

COPYRIGHT NOTICE | PRINTS PRICE LIST | REQUEST FORM

RETURN TO FELL INDEX JAN-JUNE 2005

Neg No Name Surname Club Race No Category
20 DAVE ARMSTRONG ST BEDES 54 M55
18 HARRY ATKINSON BINGLEY 112 M50
63 HARRY ATKINSON BINGLEY 112 M50
2 SIMON BAILEY MERCIA 2 M
19 KIRSTIN BAILEY BINGLEY 3 F
77 MICK BANKS U/A 52 M50
14 EMMA BARCLAY ILKLEY 57 F
24 TIM BARNETT U/A 86 M40
21 GEOFF BILLINGTON ACHILLE 10 M45
23 PETER BILLINGTON ACHILLI 11 M50
69 GEOFF BILLINGTON ACHILLI 10 M45
42 GRAHAM BIRD AIRE VALLEY 16 M40
70 SHONA BRASH AIRE VALLEY 23 F
60 GRAHAM BREEZE SKYRAC 71 M55
6 PAUL BURNETT U/A 42 M
101 SHARON CARROLL HALIFAX 135 F35
28 SUSAN CHARLESWORTH PENISTONE 62 F40
87 SUSAN CHARLESWORTH PENISTONE 62 F
52 COLIN CHOWN PUDSEY PACERS 53 M45
40 ROBERT CLOVER PUDSEY&BRAMBLEY 74 M40
22 GRAHAM COLLINGE HALIFAX 34 M40
83 GRAHAM COLLINGE HALIFAX 34 M40
71 DAVE CULPAN CALDER VALLEY 49 M40
59 BEN DAVIES CALDER VALLEY 125 M
76 GEOFFREY DIMELOW PENISTONE 41 M50
82 CHRISTINE DRAKE SPENBOROUGH 83 M60
68 PHILIP DUCK KNAVESMERE 33 M40
32 SARAH DYER VALLEY 118 F45
16 SIMON FARRAR U/A 125 M40
61 SIMON FARRAR U/A 129 M40
3 IAN FISHER OTLEY 28 M
11 JOHN FORTISQUE ABBEY 96 M40
67 DAVID FOSTER PENISTONE 81 M50
103 JOHN FRANCIS CLAYTON LE MOORS 85 M60
27 GED FUTTER AIRE VALLEY 20 M
85 GED FUTTER AIRE VALLEY 20 M
46 COLIN GILMOUR U/A 79 M40
15 SARAH GLOVER SKIPTON 107 F
54 SARAH GLOVER SKIPTON 107 F
5 KARL GRAY CALDER VALLEY 64 M
36 KARL GRAY CALDER VALLEY 64 M
37 KARL GRAY CALDER VALLEY 64 M
88 ROBERT GRAY U/A 110 M
26 SUE HEYWOOD SADDLEWORTH 111 F55
78 SUE HEYWOOD SADDLEWORTH 111 F55
49 NEIL HINDLE U/A 39 M50
79 ROBERT HIRST CLAYTON LE MOORS 88 M50
73 BILL HUNTER HOLMEFIRTH 117 M55
64 ROBERT INNES PENISTONE 24 M50
66 PETER JAGAN BINGLEY 14 M50
81 MARGARET JAGAN EPOC 15 F50
50 NICKY JAQUIERY ILKLEY 59 F35
58 KEN JAQUIERY ILKLEY 60 M40
10 DAMIAN KILPIN PENISTONE 8 M
12 LISA LACON HOLMFIRTH 17 F
51 LISA LACON HOLMFIRTH 17 F
8 KEVIN LANGAN KNAVESMERE 72 M40
41 KEVIN LANGAN KNAVESMERE 32 M40
90 BRYN LLEWELLYN AIRE VALLEY 21 M40
57 IAN LUNDRIGAN KIPPAX 4 M
74 ALISTAIR MACDONALD U/A 119 M
86 KEVIN MALONE U/A 136 M
13 ANTHONY MAYER CALDER VALLEY 92 M
47 ANTHONY MAYER CALDER VALLEY 92 M
98 PETER McCORMAC HALIFAX 30 M50
29 MIKE McDONALD BOWLAND 51 M60
100 MIKE McDONALD BOWLAND 51 M60
104 MICHELLE MILLWARD PENISTONE 94 F40
102 FIONA MURRAY HALIFAX 113 F45
7 ANDY NICHOLL BINGLEY 122 M
39 ANDY NICHOLL BINGLEY 122 M
80 IVOR NOOT CALDER VALLEY 131 M60
99 PAUL OLDFIELD FRA 138 M60
38 CRAWFORD OLIPHANT PUDSEY&BRAMBLEY 40 M
94 ANNA OUTLAW DENBY DALE 37 F
93 ROBERT PAGE EPOC 116 M55
95 LESLEY PARRY CLEETHORPES 84 F40
65 WAYNE PERCIVAL AMBLESIDE 133 M40
89 ERIC RIDDALL SELOC 76 M55
96 LISA RIDDALL ROCHDALE 78 F
48 JAMIE ROBINSON BINGLEY 5 M
55 JOHN ROWE PENISTONE 61 M
33 NICKY SNOOK SADDLEWORTH 89 F40
31 DAVID STOCKDALE DENBY DALE 36 M45
9 STEVE STOREY PENISTONE 56 M45
43 STEVE STOREY PENISTONE 56 M45
4 LLOYD TAGGART DARK PEAK 7 M
44 THORNTON TAYLOR ROSSENDALE 29 M45
45 KEN TAYLOR ROSSENDALE 26 M55
62 ROSIE TAYLOR U/A 75 F
92 PHILIP THACKRAY U/A 66 M55
75 HUGH TOOBY CALDER VALLEY 68 U40
35 TIRESA WALL PENISTONE 105 F40
53 DANNY WARD BINGLEY 124 M
56 ALAN WATSON HOLMFIRTH 91 M50
91 MADELINE WATSON VALLEY STRIDERS 67 M40
72 PAUL WHELAN BINGLEY 114 M
25 CHRISTINE WHITTAKER KEIGHLEY&CRAVEN 98 F40
84 CHRISTINE WHITTAKER KEIGHLEY&CRAVEN 98 F
62 TONY WIMBUSH U/A 104 M50
97 KATHERINE WOODHEAD HOLMFIRTH 55 F16
17 IAN WRAGG PENISTONE 25 M45
30       73 F
34 ?        

 

Please Quote Film and Neg No on request form

GO TO REQUEST FORM