runningpix

Details of Photographs taken at Race you to the Summit 31 October 2004

Film No 04-54D

HOME | FELL INDEX | ROAD INDEX | X C INDEX | OTHER SPORTS

COPYRIGHT NOTICE | PRINTS PRICE LIST | REQUEST FORM

RETURN TO FELL INDEX JULY-DEC 2004

Neg No Name Surname Club Race No Category
           
1 DARREN KAY HORWICH 1 M
2 CHRIS SMALES TODMORDEN 88 M40
3 ROBERT JACKSON HORWICH 49 M
4 THORNTON TAYLOR ROSSENDALE 55 M45
5 PAUL BURNETT WHARFDALE 6 M
6 DAVE BEELS CALDER VALLEY 22 M50
7 MARK SALKILD DARK PEAK 69 M40
8 BOB WATERHOUSE SADDLEWORTH 29 M50
9 TONY HOLT RADCLIFFE 84 M40
10 DAVID EMMANUEL U/A 52 M40
11 ROBGER PARIS SWINTON RC 26 M45
12 TONY HULME RUNNING BEAR 21 M50
13 MARK WALKER ROCHDALE 44 M
14 TIM COURT NEWBURG 37 M40
15 SALLY GILLIVER U/A 12 M40
16 CAROLE WATERHOUSE HALIFAX 3 M40
17 PETER McNULTY RADCLIFFE 25 M45
18 COLIN DUFFIELD TODMORDEN 33 M
19 DAVE ARMSTRONG ST BEDES 63 M55
21 DAVE CULPAN CALDER VALLEY 16 M40
22 PAUL RUTHERFORD SWINTON RC 60 M40
23 GERRY DEWHURST RADCLIFFE 47 F
24 KAREN MATHER SADDLEWORTH 30 F40
25 JIM SUTCLIFFE RADCLIFFE 18 M
26 DEREK RIDDALL SELOC 57 M55
27 PETER EHRHARDT TODMORDEN 77 M55
28 DEREK DEWHURST RADCLIFFE 48 M5
29 SHEILA McNULTY RADCLIFFE 24 F55
30 GEORGE ARNOLD PRESTON 71 M60
31 LOUISE ABDY TODMORDEN 53 F40
32 DAVID CATTANACH OTLEY 80 M50
33 PAUL BUCKLETT U/A 79 M50
34 DAREN KAY HORWICH 1 M
35 CHRIS SMALES TODMORDEN 88 M
36 STUART GEGORY PIERREPOINT 70 M
37 ROB JACKSON HORWICH 49 M
38 WAJIB ALI ROCHDALE 68 M
39 CHRIS HAYES HORWICH 56 M
40 MATTHEW TICKLE HORWICH 10 M
41 KEVIN GASKELL HORWICH 87 M40
42 SHAUN GODSMAN TODMORDEN 40 M
43 DANNY APPLEBY RADCLIFFE 38 M
44 THORNTON TAYLOR ROSSENDALE 55 M45
45 KEN TAYLOR ROSSENDALE 54 M55
46 PAUL BURNETT WHARFDALE 6 M
47 MARK GOLDIE TODMORDEN 35 M
48 IAN WARHURST PENNINE 43 M40
49 CHRIS SEDDON HORWICH 5 M
50 MARK SALKILD DARK PEAK 69 M40
51 DAVE SOLES DARK PEAK 78 M40
52 BOB WATERHOUSE SADDLEWORTH 29 M50
53 MARTIN CORTVRIEND MACCLESFIELD 72 M50
54 DAVE BEELS CALDER VALLEY 22 M50
55 GRAHAM HILL CALDER VALLEY 58 M40
56 CHRIS PANDER WIGAN 39 M
57 IAN GIBBONS ILKLEY 81 M
58 TIM COURT NEWBURG 37 M40
59 FRED LYNCH RED ROSE 59 M45
60 TONY HULME RUNNING BEAR 21 M50
61 PETER McNULTY RADCLIFFE 25 M45
62 ROGER PARIS SWINTON RC 26 M45
63 SALLY GILLIVER U/A 12 M40
64 NEIL HINDLE U/A 36 M50
65 STEVEN MOSS SPENBOROUGH 50 M55
66 ANNE JOHNSON CALDER VALLEY 17 F35
67 ALLAN BOCKING PENNINE 28 M50
68 STEVE SMITHIES CALDER VALLEY 74 M
69 TONY HOLT RADCLIFFE 84 M40
70 DAVID EMMANUEL U/A 52 M40
71 MARK WALKER ROCHDALE 44 M
72 NEIL PALMER CALDER VALLEY 73 M
73 DAVE BESTON ABBEY RUNNERS 34 M45
74 CAROLINE POLLARD NORTH YORKS 51 F45
75 CAROLE WATERHOUSE HALIFAX 3 F40
76 GEORGE LARGE NORTHERN VETS 23 M55
77 BARRY SHAW CALDER VALLEY 91 M
78 PETER JAGAN BINGLEY 15 M55
79 STEVEN CHAMBERLAN RADCLIFFE 20 M
80 PETER JEPSON ROSSENDALE 41 M60
81 DONNA ALLEN RADCLIFFE 13 F
82 KATE AYRES WILMSLOW 11 F45
83 NICK HARRIS ROSSENDALE 65 M55
84 JIM BARRATT SADDLEWORTH 31 M50
85 KAREN MATHER SADDLEWORTH 30 F40
86 ALLAN GREENWOOD CALDER VALLEY 92 M45
87 HARRY ATKINSON BINGLEY 83 M50
88 PETER METCALF SKIPTON 61 M45
89 COLIN DUFFIELD TODMORDEN 33 M
90 DAVE CULPAN CALDER VALLEY 16 M40
91 GERRY DEWHURST RADCLIFFE 47 F
92 PAUL STUPPLES U/A 42 M
93 LESLIE FISHER BURNDON 90 F45
94 MARK CARTWRIGHT RADCLIFFE 14 M
95 TIM BARNETT U/A 67 M45
96 ANDY FLEET EAST CHESHIRE 85 JM
97 ROSS JAQUES CLAYTON LE MOORS 9 M65
98 IAN THOMAS SWINTON RC 7 M50
99 OWEN MALKIN ROCHDALE 45 M
100 MIKE MOSS ST BEDES 64 M50
101 DEREK RIDDALL SELOC 57 M55
102 PETER EHRHARDT TODMORDEN 77 M55
103 SHEILA McNULTY RADCLIFFE 24 F55
104 KIERON ASHWORTH CLAYTON LE MOORS 32 M
105 DEREK DEWHURST RADCLIFFE 48 M55
106 GEORGE ARNOLD PRESTON 71 M65

 

Please Quote Film and Neg No on request form

GO TO REQUEST FORM