runningpix

Details of Photographs taken at North Of England 12 Stage & 6 Stage relays

At Lister Park Bradford 3rd April 2004

Film No 04-18D

HOME | FELL INDEX | ROAD INDEX | X C INDEX | OTHER SPORTS

COPYRIGHT NOTICE | PRINTS PRICE LIST | REQUEST FORM

RETURN TO ROADINDEX JAN-JUNE 2004

Neg No Name Surname Club Race No Category
           
1 START       ALL
2 START        
3 START        
4 PHIL BRANSTON GATESHEAD 118 M
5 CHRIS BIRCHALL EAST CHESHIRE 116 M
5 ANDREW NORMAN ALTRINCHAM 12 M
6 M PIERSON HOLMFIRTH 121 M
6 J THEWLIS ROTHERHAM 149 M
7 M LOCKETT BOLTON 17 M
8 JOHN CONVERY BINGLEY 18 M
9 DARREN BRAME KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 125 M
10 JANET DAVIS BARNSLEY 2103 F
11 KIRSTEEN YOUNG LEEDS CITY 2125 F
12 E STEVENS DERBY 2110 F
13 KATH CHARNOCK WIGAN 2147 F
14 KATHERYN WAUGH CHESTER LE STREET 2108 F
14 SONYA HANSON SALFORD 2139 F
15 TONY SPICER ROSS 148 F
16 GEOFF WADE GATESHEAD 218 M
17 KEN CHAPMAN SALFORD 251 M
18 PATRICK MARTIN SUNDERLAND 259 M
19 S HAYLOCK SYOCKPORT 258 M
20 TOM BRANNON NORTH SHIELDS 242 M
21 DAVID SHAW BOLTON 27 M
22 BEN JONES LIVERPOOL PENBROKE 235 M
23 RICHARD KAY MORPETH 238 M
24 IAN SHARPLES WESHAM 263 M
25 DARREN TALBOT TRAFFORD 260 M
26 JAMES BOXELL BARNSLEY 23 M
27 MARTIN THOMAS LIVERPOOL H 234 M
28 RICHARD CRONSHAW KENDAL 2122 F
29 M DEMPSEY WESHAM 2146 F
30 MARTIN ROSCOE LEEDS CITY 232 M
31 RICHARD JEFFERIES DERBY 214 M
32 DAVID SHAW BOLTON 27 M
33 ANTHONY ROWLANDS HORWICH 223 M
34 STEPHEN DALE HALLAMSHIRE 220 M
35 MARTIN PEACE BINGLEY 25 M
36 GERRARD GILL KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 225 M
37 RICHARD WOODNUTT LEEDS CITY 3125 F
38 LISA PALMER DERBY 3110 F
39 BEN JANKINS SALFORD 3139 F
40 H ROBINSON CHESTER LE STREET 3108 F
41 LISA REYNOLDS LIVERPOOL H 3126 F
42 HELEN JOHNSON BINGLEY 3105 F
43 ERIC RICHARDSON ROSSENDALE 248 M
44 DAWN GREY HORSEFORTH 3118 F
45 M SHACKCLOTH SALFORD 351 M
46 G MASSINGHAM SUNDERLAND 359 M
47 MARK DEWHURST HOLMFIRTH 321 M
48 SEAN BUTLER ALTRINCHAM 32 M
49 RICHARD WEIR DERBY AC 314 M
50 M RUDDLESTON ROTHERHAM 349 M
51 CHRIS IDDEN BOLTON 37 M
52 S PIGFORD CHESTER LE STREET 310 M
53 PAUL MASSEY HOR 323 M
54 AIDEN JOHNSON BINGLEY 35 M
55 RICHARD TAYLOR KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 325 M
56 JUDITH WOODNUTT ROSSENDALE 3135 F
57 LISA PALMER DERBY 3110 F
58 LISA WOFFENDEN LEEDS CITY 4125 F
59 PATRICIA SLOAN SALFORD 4139 F
60 RUTH WHITHEAD BINGLEY 4105 F
61 CHRIS BRENNAN CHESTER LE STREET 4108 F
62 KERRY SMITHSON SALE 4137 F
63 KERRY SMITHSON SALE 4137 F
64 DAVE MURPHY ROSSENDALE 348 M
65 D PENDLEBURY BOLTON 38 M
66 TOMAS ABYU SALFORD 451 M
67 TOMAS ABYU SALFORD 451 M
68 DAN AGUSTUS SALE M/CHESTER 452 M
69 DAVID WATSON HOLMFIRTH 421 M
70 D WAKEFIELD HORWICH 4119 F
71 TOMAS ABYU SALFORD 451 M
72 JUNE FOSTER HORWICH 5119 F
73 JASON HODGSON HORWICH 423 M
74 LKALI TAYLOR KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 5121 F
76 JACKIE JACKSON DERBY AC 6110 F
77 PAULINE MUNRO BINGLEY 6105 F
78 LEE DUNN SALFORD 651 M
79 CHRIS CARRIER SALFORD 6139 M
80 ALYSON DIXON CHESTER LE STREET 6108 M
81     ROSS 5135 F
82 CHRIS ENTWISTLE WIGAN 6147 F
83 BEN RUSHWORTH SUNDRLAND 559 M
84 ADAM DYSON HALLAMSHIRE 519 M
85 JAMES SHAW ROTHERHAM 549 M
86 A GRENFELL ROSSENDALE 448 M
87 PETER MAHER VALE ROYAL 462 M
88 JACKIE JACKSON DERBY 6110 F
89 PAULINE MUNRO BINGLEY 6105 F
90 ALYSON DIXON CHESTER LE STREET 6108 F
91 CELIA DEMARIA LEEDS CITY 6125 F
92 ELIZABETH EDAN LIVERPOOL H 6126 F
93 C ENTWISTLE WIGAN 6147 F
95 MIKE SAWREY TRAFFORD 560 M
96 ALEX PILCHER DERBY 514 M
97 TIMOTHY ELLIS BOLTON 57 M
98 ROB JACKSON HORWICH 523 M
99 A GRENFELL ROSSENDALE 448 M
100 K FARQUHAR HOLMFIRTH 6116 F
101     ROSSENDALE 5135 F
102 LIAM SPENCER KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 525 M
103 GARY WILSON PRESTON 546 M
104 C O'CONNOR NORTH FYLDE 6132 F
105 B BROOKS WESHAM 5146 F
106 RACHEL PLEETH MACCLEFIELD 6128 F
107 M BURRETT LEEDS CITY 632 M
108 OWEN WILLIAMS HALLAMSHIRE 617 M
109 LEE DUNN SALFORD 651 M
110 NICK MCCORMICK MORPETH 638 M
111 OWEN WILLIAMS HALLAMSHIRE 619 M
112 IAN SELBY BOLTON 67 M
113 BRIAN HILTON LEEDS CITY 732 M
114 C TAYLOR HALLAMSHIRE 719 M
115 ANDREW OWEN WESHAM 564 M
116 NICK LEIGH ALTRINCHAM 72 M
117 TIMOTHY FIELD SUNDERLAND 759 M
118 SIMON MCKEVITT LIVERPOOL H 734 M
119 NICK LEIGH ALTRINCHAM 72 M
120 CHRIS CARISS BINGLEY 75 M
121 DARREN RIDOUT DERBY 714 M
122 PHIL HOOLE ROTHERHAM 749 M
123 ANTONY DUFFY BOLTON 77 M
124 COLIN RIGBY HORWICH 723 M
125 ANDREW CORBISHLEY ROSSENDALE 748 M
126 A SWINBURNE MORPETH 838 M
127 A SWINBURNE MORPETH 838 M
128 DUNCAN MASON SALFORD 851 M
129 SHAUN MARSDEN HALLAMSHIRE 819 M
131 C TAYLOR HALLAMSHIRE 919 M
133 BINGLEY LADIES TEAM        
134 BINGLEY LADIES TEAM        
135 BINGLEY LADIES TEAM        
136 MATTHEW MURRAY TRAFFORD 1060 M
137 ANDREW PEACE BINGLEY 1005 M
138 ANDREW SHAW HOLMFIRTH 1021 M
139 W CROWTHER ALTRINCHAM 1002 M
140 NIGEL BROOKS ROTHERHAM 1049 M
141 ANDREW WARD WIGAN 1065 M
142 SEAN MOLLOY ROSSENDALE 948 M
143 ANDREW PEACE BINGLEY 1005 M
144 J ROUTLEDGE ACKWORTH 1104 M
145 L BUXTON BINGLEY 1105 M
146 IAN PUDGE ROSSENDALE 1048 M
147 GEORGE KIRK SALE 1152 M
148 ANDREW REES PENNY LANE 1045 M
149 J MACDONALD TRAFFORD 1160 M
150 ANDREW FORD ALTRINCHAM 1102 M
151 GARY GRAHAM HOLMFIRTH 1121 M
152 IAN HOLLINGSWORTH MORPETH 1238 M
153 DAVID LOCKETT SALFORD 1251 M
154 GARY WORRALL DERBY 1114 M
155 DAVID MASSEY HORWICH 1123 M
156 KARL WARD BOLTON 1107 M
157 JOHN COX HALLAMSHIRE 1219 M
158 ALEX HAYNES NORTH SHIELDS 1142 M
159 PAULINE HINDLE KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 1125 M
160 ANDREW WALLING SALE 1252 M
161 IAN HOLLINGSWORTH MORPETH 1238 M
162 IAN HOLLINGSWORTH MORPETH 1238 M
163 DAVID LOCKETT SALFORD 1251 M
164 GREGORY HILL LEEDS CITY 1232 M
165 GREGORY HILL LEEDS CITY 1232 M
166 MORPETH TEAM        
167 MORPETH TEAM        
168 MORPETH TEAM        

 

Please Quote Film and Neg No on request form

GO TO REQUEST FORM